Open Source · Language: Italiano

Italy · Industrial machinery

Official TED title · Italiano

Gara a procedura aperta, ai sensi dell’art. 71 del D.Lgs 36/2023, in lotti, per la conclusione di accordi quadro, ai sensi dell’art. 59, co. 3 e 4 del D.Lgs. 36/2023, per la fornitura di particolari meccanici a disegno finalizzati alla costruzione di prototipi robotici della Fondazione Istituto Italiano di Tecnologia.

Fondazione Istituto Italiano di Tecnologia · Italy

Deadline Sep 18, 2026, 12:00 PM UTC
Estimated value2,450,000 EUR
PublishedSep 4, 2026
Open official notice ↗

Official summary · Italiano

What is being procured?

fornitura di particolari meccanici a disegno finalizzati alla costruzione di prototipi robotici

Notice history

Procurement timeline

Follow the main stages and updates linked to this procurement procedure.

  1. Competition notice

    · TED 461986-2026

    Open official notice ↗
  2. Correction notice Current notice

    · TED 609516-2026

    Changed sections: 2 Open official notice ↗

Timeline assembled from linked official TED notices. The official documents prevail.

Source and reliability

Source: official TED notice 609516-2026, last checked Sep 4, 2026, 10:05 AM. The original publication remains authoritative.

Data is restructured for easier reading. The official notice and procurement documents always prevail.