Open Source · Language: Italiano

Italy · Health and social work services

Official TED title · Italiano

Gara europea a procedura aperta ai sensi dell’art. 71 del D.Lgs. 36/2023 - Progetto “ComeTe – Sostenere passioni, competenze e desideri"

Comune di Giugliano in Campania · Italy

Deadline Sep 21, 2026, 11:00 AM UTC
Estimated value997,313.25 EUR
PublishedAug 26, 2026
Open official notice ↗

Official summary · Italiano

What is being procured?

Gara europea a procedura aperta ai sensi dell’art. 71 del D.Lgs. 36/2023 - Progetto “ComeTe – Sostenere passioni, competenze e desideri"

Notice history

Procurement timeline

Follow the main stages and updates linked to this procurement procedure.

  1. Competition notice

    · TED 550212-2026

    Open official notice ↗
  2. Competition notice Current notice

    · TED 588070-2026

    Open official notice ↗

Timeline assembled from linked official TED notices. The official documents prevail.

Source and reliability

Source: official TED notice 588070-2026, last checked Aug 28, 2026, 10:05 AM. The original publication remains authoritative.

Data is restructured for easier reading. The official notice and procurement documents always prevail.