Open Source · Language: Italiano

Italy · Transport equipment and auxiliary products

Official TED title · Italiano

PROCEDURA APERTA, AI SENSI DELL’ART. 71 DEL D.LGS. 36/2023, PER LA FORNITURA DI N.1 AUTOBUS DI CLASSE I, A DUE ASSI, CON PROPULSIONE 100% ELETTRICA, DESTINATO AL TRASPORTO PUBBLICO LOCALE URBANO

Azienda Multi Servizi Comunali spa · Italy

Deadline Sep 25, 2026, 10:00 AM UTC
Estimated value453,000 EUR
PublishedSep 4, 2026
Open official notice ↗

Official summary · Italiano

What is being procured?

PROCEDURA APERTA, AI SENSI DELL’ART. 71 DEL D.LGS. 36/2023, PER LA FORNITURA DI N.1 AUTOBUS DI CLASSE I, A DUE ASSI, CON PROPULSIONE 100% ELETTRICA, DESTINATO AL TRASPORTO PUBBLICO LOCALE URBANO

Notice history

Procurement timeline

Follow the main stages and updates linked to this procurement procedure.

  1. Competition notice

    · TED 535143-2026

    Open official notice ↗
  2. Correction notice Current notice

    · TED 611202-2026

    Open official notice ↗

Timeline assembled from linked official TED notices. The official documents prevail.

Source and reliability

Source: official TED notice 611202-2026, last checked Sep 4, 2026, 10:05 AM. The original publication remains authoritative.

Data is restructured for easier reading. The official notice and procurement documents always prevail.