Open Source · Language: Italiano

Italy · Financial and insurance services

Official TED title · Italiano

Procedura aperta per l’affidamento di servizi assicurativi in favore di Principia per il triennio 31.12.2026/31.12.2029, suddivisa in n. 6 Lotti

PRINCIPIA S.P.A. · Italy

Deadline Sep 14, 2026, 10:00 AM UTC
Estimated value880,000 EUR
PublishedSep 1, 2026
Open official notice ↗

Official summary · Italiano

What is being procured?

Procedura aperta per l’affidamento di servizi assicurativi in favore di Principia per il triennio 31.12.2026/31.12.2029, suddivisa in n. 6 Lotti

Notice history

Procurement timeline

Follow the main stages and updates linked to this procurement procedure.

  1. Correction notice

    · TED 543873-2026

    Open official notice ↗
  2. Correction notice Current notice

    · TED 600239-2026

    Open official notice ↗

Timeline assembled from linked official TED notices. The official documents prevail.

Source and reliability

Source: official TED notice 600239-2026, last checked Sep 2, 2026, 10:05 AM. The original publication remains authoritative.

Data is restructured for easier reading. The official notice and procurement documents always prevail.