Open Source · Language: Italiano

Italy · Postal and telecommunications services

Official TED title · Italiano

Accordo quadro ex art. 59 D.Lgs. 36/2023 per l’affidamento di servizi di sottotitolazione elettronica e lavorazioni tecniche dei film in occasione dei Festival Torino Film Festival, Lovers Film Festival e Cinemambiente presso il Museo Nazionale del Cinema. Procedura aperta di valore superiore alla soglia di cui all’art. 14/1 lett. c) D.Lgs. 36/2023.

Museo Nazionale del Cinema – Fondazione Maria Adriana Prolo · Italy

Deadline Sep 17, 2026, 10:00 AM UTC
Estimated value549,254.05 EUR
PublishedSep 4, 2026
Open official notice ↗

Official summary · Italiano

What is being procured?

Accordo quadro ex art. 59 D.Lgs. 36/2023 per l’affidamento di servizi di sottotitolazione elettronica e lavorazioni tecniche dei film in occasione dei Festival Torino Film Festival, Lovers Film Festival e Cinemambiente presso il Museo Nazionale del Cinema. Procedura aperta di valore superiore alla soglia di cui all’art. 14/1 lett. c) D.Lgs. 36/2023

Notice history

Procurement timeline

Follow the main stages and updates linked to this procurement procedure.

No other related notice has been identified yet.

  1. Competition notice Current notice

    · TED 610757-2026

    Open official notice ↗

Timeline assembled from linked official TED notices. The official documents prevail.

Source and reliability

Source: official TED notice 610757-2026, last checked Sep 4, 2026, 10:05 AM. The original publication remains authoritative.

Data is restructured for easier reading. The official notice and procurement documents always prevail.