Open Source · Language: Italiano

Italy · Business services: legal, marketing, consulting and recruitment

Automatic translation

FC26SER108 | European Open Tender pursuant to art. 71 of Legislative Decree 36/2023 for the assignment of the service of providing digital prepaid cards in favor of the staff of the employee sector ASU FC beneficiaries of the supplementary company welfare

Indicative automatic translation for easier reading. The official TED title below prevails.

Show the official TED title

Official TED title · Italiano

FC26SER108 | Gara Europea a Procedura Aperta Telematica ai sensi dell'art. 71 del D.Lgs 36/2023 per l’affidamento del servizio di fornitura di carte prepagate digitali a favore del personale del comparto dipendente ASU FC beneficiario del Welfare integrativo aziendale

AZIENDA SANITARIA UNIVERSITARIA FRIULI CENTRALE · Italy

Deadline Sep 14, 2026, 10:00 AM UTC
Estimated value877,189 EUR
PublishedAug 28, 2026
Open official notice ↗

Official summary · Italiano

What is being procured?

FC26SER108 | Gara Europea a Procedura Aperta Telematica ai sensi dell'art. 71 del D.Lgs 36/2023 per l’affidamento del servizio di fornitura di carte prepagate digitali a favore del personale del comparto dipendente ASU FC beneficiario del Welfare integrativo aziendale

Notice history

Procurement timeline

Follow the main stages and updates linked to this procurement procedure.

  1. Competition notice

    · TED 512832-2026

    Open official notice ↗
  2. Correction notice Current notice

    · TED 594849-2026

    Open official notice ↗

Timeline assembled from linked official TED notices. The official documents prevail.

Source and reliability

Source: official TED notice 594849-2026, last checked Aug 31, 2026, 10:05 AM. The original publication remains authoritative.

Data is restructured for easier reading. The official notice and procurement documents always prevail.