Abierto Fuente · Idioma: English

Noruega · Servicios jurídicos, marketing, consultoría y selección de personal

Título oficial de TED · English

Framework agreement, Communication and Marketing Services.

Sandnes kommune · Noruega

Plazo 18 sept. 2026 10:00 UTC
Valor estimado4.800.000 NOK
Publicado4 sept. 2026
Abrir el anuncio oficial ↗

Resumen oficial · English

¿Qué se contrata?

The contracting authority needs to enter into a framework agreement with a tenderer for the procurement of communication and marketing services. Please note that job advertisements and film production will not be included in this framework agreement. See chapter 4 for further details on the procurement ́s purpose and requirements. The contracting authority is uncertain about the extent of the procurement, but based on average calculations based on statistics information for 2023-2025, an annual contract value of approx. NOK 1,200,000 is estimated excluding VAT. The total estimated contract value, including options, is approx. NOK 4,800,000 excluding VAT. Emphasis is put on the fact that the estimated contract value is only of an informative character and does not represent any obligations

Historial del anuncio

Cronología del procedimiento de contratación

Sigue las principales etapas y actualizaciones vinculadas a este procedimiento de contratación.

  1. Anuncio de licitación

    · TED 524448-2026

    Abrir el anuncio oficial ↗
  2. Anuncio de rectificación Anuncio actual

    · TED 611418-2026

    Secciones modificadas: 2 Abrir el anuncio oficial ↗

La cronología se ha elaborado a partir de los anuncios oficiales de TED vinculados. Prevalecen los documentos oficiales.

Fuente y fiabilidad

Fuente: anuncio oficial de TED 611418-2026, comprobado por última vez el 4 sept. 2026 10:05. La publicación original sigue siendo la referencia.

Los datos se reestructuran para facilitar su lectura. El anuncio oficial y los documentos de contratación siempre prevalecen.