Deschis Sursă · Limbă: English

Norvegia · Servicii juridice, marketing, consultanță și recrutare

Titlu oficial TED · English

Framework agreement, Communication and Marketing Services.

Sandnes kommune · Norvegia

Termen-limită 18 sept. 2026, 10:00 UTC
Valoare estimată4.800.000 NOK
Publicat4 sept. 2026
Deschideți anunțul oficial ↗

Rezumat oficial · English

Ce se achiziționează?

The contracting authority needs to enter into a framework agreement with a tenderer for the procurement of communication and marketing services. Please note that job advertisements and film production will not be included in this framework agreement. See chapter 4 for further details on the procurement ́s purpose and requirements. The contracting authority is uncertain about the extent of the procurement, but based on average calculations based on statistics information for 2023-2025, an annual contract value of approx. NOK 1,200,000 is estimated excluding VAT. The total estimated contract value, including options, is approx. NOK 4,800,000 excluding VAT. Emphasis is put on the fact that the estimated contract value is only of an informative character and does not represent any obligations

Istoricul anunțului

Cronologia procedurii de achiziție

Urmăriți principalele etape și actualizări legate de această procedură de achiziție.

  1. Anunț de participare

    · TED 524448-2026

    Deschideți anunțul oficial ↗
  2. Anunț de rectificare Anunțul curent

    · TED 611418-2026

    Secțiuni modificate: 2 Deschideți anunțul oficial ↗

Cronologia a fost alcătuită din anunțurile oficiale TED asociate. Documentele oficiale prevalează.

Sursă și fiabilitate

Sursă: anunțul oficial TED 611418-2026, ultima verificare: 4 sept. 2026, 10:05. Publicarea originală rămâne determinantă.

Datele sunt restructurate pentru o lectură mai ușoară. Anunțul oficial și documentele achiziției prevalează întotdeauna.