Nyitott Forrás · Nyelv: English

Norvégia · Jogi, marketing-, tanácsadási és toborzási szolgáltatások

Hivatalos TED-cím · English

Framework agreement, Communication and Marketing Services.

Sandnes kommune · Norvégia

Határidő 2026. szept. 18. 10:00 UTC
Becsült érték4 800 000 NOK
Közzétéve2026. szept. 4.
Hivatalos hirdetmény megnyitása ↗

Hivatalos összefoglaló · English

Mi a beszerzés tárgya?

The contracting authority needs to enter into a framework agreement with a tenderer for the procurement of communication and marketing services. Please note that job advertisements and film production will not be included in this framework agreement. See chapter 4 for further details on the procurement ́s purpose and requirements. The contracting authority is uncertain about the extent of the procurement, but based on average calculations based on statistics information for 2023-2025, an annual contract value of approx. NOK 1,200,000 is estimated excluding VAT. The total estimated contract value, including options, is approx. NOK 4,800,000 excluding VAT. Emphasis is put on the fact that the estimated contract value is only of an informative character and does not represent any obligations

A hirdetmény előzményei

A közbeszerzési eljárás idővonala

Kövesse a közbeszerzési eljáráshoz kapcsolódó főbb szakaszokat és frissítéseket.

  1. Versenyfelhívás

    · TED 524448-2026

    Hivatalos hirdetmény megnyitása ↗
  2. Helyesbítő hirdetmény Jelenlegi hirdetmény

    · TED 611418-2026

    Módosított szakaszok: 2 Hivatalos hirdetmény megnyitása ↗

Az idővonal a kapcsolódó hivatalos TED-hirdetmények alapján készült. A hivatalos dokumentumok az irányadók.

Forrás és megbízhatóság

Forrás: hivatalos TED-hirdetmény, 611418-2026. Utoljára ellenőrizve: 2026. szept. 4. 10:05. Az eredeti közzététel marad az irányadó.

Az adatokat a könnyebb olvashatóság érdekében átrendezzük. Mindig a hivatalos hirdetmény és a közbeszerzési dokumentumok az irányadók.