Åben Kilde · Sprog: English

Norge · Juridiske, marketing-, rådgivnings- og rekrutteringstjenester

Officiel TED-titel · English

Framework agreement, Communication and Marketing Services.

Sandnes kommune · Norge

Frist 18. sep. 2026 10.00 UTC
Anslået værdi4.800.000 NOK
Offentliggjort4. sep. 2026
Åbn officiel meddelelse ↗

Officielt resumé · English

Hvad indkøbes?

The contracting authority needs to enter into a framework agreement with a tenderer for the procurement of communication and marketing services. Please note that job advertisements and film production will not be included in this framework agreement. See chapter 4 for further details on the procurement ́s purpose and requirements. The contracting authority is uncertain about the extent of the procurement, but based on average calculations based on statistics information for 2023-2025, an annual contract value of approx. NOK 1,200,000 is estimated excluding VAT. The total estimated contract value, including options, is approx. NOK 4,800,000 excluding VAT. Emphasis is put on the fact that the estimated contract value is only of an informative character and does not represent any obligations

Meddelelseshistorik

Udbudsforløb

Følg de vigtigste faser og opdateringer i dette udbud.

  1. Udbudsbekendtgørelse

    · TED 524448-2026

    Åbn officiel meddelelse ↗
  2. Berigtigelse Aktuel meddelelse

    · TED 611418-2026

    Ændrede afsnit: 2 Åbn officiel meddelelse ↗

Forløbet er samlet ud fra sammenkædede officielle TED-meddelelser. De officielle dokumenter er gældende.

Kilde og pålidelighed

Kilde: officiel TED-meddelelse 611418-2026, senest kontrolleret 4. sep. 2026 10.05. Den oprindelige offentliggørelse er fortsat gældende.

Data er omstruktureret for at være lettere at læse. Den officielle meddelelse og udbudsdokumenterne er altid gældende.