Aperto Fonte · Lingua: English

Norvegia · Servizi legali, marketing, consulenza e selezione del personale

Titolo ufficiale TED · English

Framework agreement, Communication and Marketing Services.

Sandnes kommune · Norvegia

Scadenza 18 set 2026, 10:00 UTC
Valore stimato4.800.000 NOK
Pubblicato4 set 2026
Apri l’avviso ufficiale ↗

Sintesi ufficiale · English

Che cosa viene acquistato?

The contracting authority needs to enter into a framework agreement with a tenderer for the procurement of communication and marketing services. Please note that job advertisements and film production will not be included in this framework agreement. See chapter 4 for further details on the procurement ́s purpose and requirements. The contracting authority is uncertain about the extent of the procurement, but based on average calculations based on statistics information for 2023-2025, an annual contract value of approx. NOK 1,200,000 is estimated excluding VAT. The total estimated contract value, including options, is approx. NOK 4,800,000 excluding VAT. Emphasis is put on the fact that the estimated contract value is only of an informative character and does not represent any obligations

Cronologia dell’avviso

Cronologia della procedura di appalto

Segui le fasi principali e gli aggiornamenti relativi a questa procedura di appalto.

  1. Bando di gara

    · TED 524448-2026

    Apri l’avviso ufficiale ↗
  2. Avviso di rettifica Avviso corrente

    · TED 611418-2026

    Sezioni modificate: 2 Apri l’avviso ufficiale ↗

La cronologia è stata ricostruita a partire dagli avvisi ufficiali TED collegati. Fanno fede i documenti ufficiali.

Fonte e affidabilità

Fonte: avviso TED ufficiale 611418-2026, verificato l’ultima volta il 4 set 2026, 10:05. La pubblicazione originale resta il riferimento.

I dati sono riorganizzati per agevolarne la lettura. L’avviso ufficiale e i documenti di gara prevalgono sempre.