Avoin Lähde · Kieli: English

Norja · Oikeudelliset, markkinointi-, konsultointi- ja rekrytointipalvelut

Virallinen TED-otsikko · English

Framework agreement, Communication and Marketing Services.

Sandnes kommune · Norja

Määräaika 18.9.2026 klo 10.00 UTC
Arvioitu arvo4 800 000 NOK
Julkaistu4.9.2026
Avaa virallinen ilmoitus ↗

Virallinen tiivistelmä · English

Mitä hankitaan?

The contracting authority needs to enter into a framework agreement with a tenderer for the procurement of communication and marketing services. Please note that job advertisements and film production will not be included in this framework agreement. See chapter 4 for further details on the procurement ́s purpose and requirements. The contracting authority is uncertain about the extent of the procurement, but based on average calculations based on statistics information for 2023-2025, an annual contract value of approx. NOK 1,200,000 is estimated excluding VAT. The total estimated contract value, including options, is approx. NOK 4,800,000 excluding VAT. Emphasis is put on the fact that the estimated contract value is only of an informative character and does not represent any obligations

Ilmoitushistoria

Hankintamenettelyn aikajana

Seuraa tähän hankintamenettelyyn liittyviä päävaiheita ja päivityksiä.

  1. Hankintailmoitus

    · TED 524448-2026

    Avaa virallinen ilmoitus ↗
  2. Korjausilmoitus Nykyinen ilmoitus

    · TED 611418-2026

    Muutetut osiot: 2 Avaa virallinen ilmoitus ↗

Aikajana on koottu toisiinsa liittyvistä virallisista TED-ilmoituksista. Viralliset asiakirjat ovat ensisijaisia.

Lähde ja luotettavuus

Lähde: virallinen TED-ilmoitus 611418-2026, tarkistettu viimeksi 4.9.2026 klo 10.05. Alkuperäinen julkaisu on edelleen ratkaiseva.

Tiedot on jäsennetty helpommin luettaviksi. Virallinen ilmoitus ja hankinta-asiakirjat ovat aina ratkaisevia.