Open Source · Language: Italiano

Italy · Furniture, furnishings, domestic appliances and cleaning products

Official TED title · Italiano

Procedura aperta n. 30/2026 - Fornitura e posa in opera di arredi per gli Uffici della Città di Torino - 3 lotti - CUP C19I26000430007 - C17B19000330007

Città di Torino - Divisione Contratti e Appalti - Appalti di Servizi e Forniture · Italy

Deadline Sep 23, 2026, 12:00 PM UTC
Estimated value451,705.32 EUR
PublishedSep 3, 2026
Open official notice ↗

Official summary · Italiano

What is being procured?

Procedura aperta n. 30/2026 - Fornitura e posa in opera di arredi per gli Uffici della Città di Torino - 3 lotti - CUP C19I26000430007 - C17B19000330007

Notice history

Procurement timeline

Follow the main stages and updates linked to this procurement procedure.

No other related notice has been identified yet.

  1. Competition notice Current notice

    · TED 608227-2026

    Open official notice ↗

Timeline assembled from linked official TED notices. The official documents prevail.

Source and reliability

Source: official TED notice 608227-2026, last checked Sep 4, 2026, 9:05 AM. The original publication remains authoritative.

Data is restructured for easier reading. The official notice and procurement documents always prevail.