Open Source · Language: Italiano

Italy · Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services

Official TED title · Italiano

Procedura aperta, a rilevanza comunitaria per l’affidamento del servizio di sgombero neve e trattamento antighiaccio, in regime di accordo quadro per la stipula di futuri contratti attuativi, per il quadriennio 2026-2029 o al raggiungimento dell’importo stimato di € 450.000,00 oltre iva

Comune di Dalmine · Italy

Deadline Sep 21, 2026, 8:00 AM UTC
Estimated value450,000 EUR
PublishedAug 31, 2026
Open official notice ↗

Official summary · Italiano

What is being procured?

Procedura aperta, a rilevanza comunitaria per l’affidamento del servizio di sgombero neve e trattamento antighiaccio, in regime di accordo quadro per la stipula di futuri contratti attuativi, per il quadriennio 2026-2029 o al raggiungimento dell’importo stimato di € 450.000,00 oltre iva

Notice history

Procurement timeline

Follow the main stages and updates linked to this procurement procedure.

No other related notice has been identified yet.

  1. Competition notice Current notice

    · TED 597251-2026

    Open official notice ↗

Timeline assembled from linked official TED notices. The official documents prevail.

Source and reliability

Source: official TED notice 597251-2026, last checked Sep 3, 2026, 10:05 AM. The original publication remains authoritative.

Data is restructured for easier reading. The official notice and procurement documents always prevail.