Open Source · Language: Italiano

Italy · Health and social work services

Official TED title · Italiano

CASA DI RIPOSO NEVIO FABBRI” DEL COMUNE DI MOLINELLA

UNIONE TERRE D'ACQUA · Italy

Deadline Sep 17, 2026, 10:00 AM UTC
Estimated value61,939,319 EUR
PublishedAug 31, 2026
Open official notice ↗

Official summary · Italiano

What is being procured?

PROCEDURA APERTA SOPRA SOGLIA COMUNITARIA AI SENSI DELL’ART. 71 DEL D.LGS. N. 36/2023, PER L’AFFIDAMENTO IN CONCESSIONE MEDIANTE CO-PROGETTAZIONE IN FINANZA DI PROGETTO EX ART 193 DEL D.LGS 36/2023 – ART,55 E SS. DEL D.Lgs 117/2017 CODICE DEL TERZO SETTORE DEL SERVIZIO DI GESTIONE DELLA CASA DI RIPOSO NEVIO FABBRI” DEL COMUNE DI MOLINELLA SU ISTANZA DI PARTE PRIVATA.

Notice history

Procurement timeline

Follow the main stages and updates linked to this procurement procedure.

No other related notice has been identified yet.

  1. Competition notice Current notice

    · TED 598485-2026

    Open official notice ↗

Timeline assembled from linked official TED notices. The official documents prevail.

Source and reliability

Source: official TED notice 598485-2026, last checked Sep 3, 2026, 11:05 AM. The original publication remains authoritative.

Data is restructured for easier reading. The official notice and procurement documents always prevail.