Open Source · Language: Italiano

Italy · Other community, social and personal services

Official TED title · Italiano

PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’APPALTO DEI SERVIZI TECNICI TEATRALI RELATIVI AL TEATRO DEGLI ANIMOSI, LA SALA DEL RIDOTTO DEL TEATRO E SALA GARIBALDI – PERIODO 2026 2028 DEL COMUNE DI CARRARA -CUI S00079450458202500014

COMUNE DI CARRARA - SETTORE 1 Affari e Servizi Generali · Italy

Deadline Sep 21, 2026, 8:00 AM UTC
Estimated value311,976 EUR
PublishedSep 1, 2026
Open official notice ↗

Official summary · Italiano

What is being procured?

PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’APPALTO DEI SERVIZI TECNICI TEATRALI RELATIVI AL TEATRO DEGLI ANIMOSI, LA SALA DEL RIDOTTO DEL TEATRO E SALA GARIBALDI – PERIODO 2026/2028 DEL COMUNE DI CARRARA -CUI S00079450458202500014

Notice history

Procurement timeline

Follow the main stages and updates linked to this procurement procedure.

No other related notice has been identified yet.

  1. Competition notice Current notice

    · TED 601046-2026

    Open official notice ↗

Timeline assembled from linked official TED notices. The official documents prevail.

Source and reliability

Source: official TED notice 601046-2026, last checked Sep 4, 2026, 6:05 AM. The original publication remains authoritative.

Data is restructured for easier reading. The official notice and procurement documents always prevail.