Abierto Fuente · Idioma: English

Ucrania · Trabajos de construcción

Título oficial de TED · English

Reconstruction of the Bridge at km 41+040 of the Public Road of National Importance M-15 Odesa - Reni (to Bucharest), Odesa region

State Agency for Restoration and Development of Infrastructure of Ukraine · Ucrania

Plazo 28 sept. 2026 9:00 UTC
Valor estimadoNo indicado
Publicado1 sept. 2026
Abrir el anuncio oficial ↗

Resumen oficial · English

¿Qué se contrata?

The Client seeks the execution of the Works described below to reconstruct the bridge at km 41+040 of the public road of national importance M-15 Odesa–Reni (toward Bucharest), located in Odesa region The design documentation provides for the rehabilitation and strengthening of the road embankment under terrain of complexity of Category I-b and II, with a total length of 742.86 m (right carriageway). The designed total length of the bridge is 216.65 m. This section is located in the village of Mayaki, Mayaki Territorial Community, Odesa district of Odesa region on the route to the Ukrainian-Moldavian border. The public road of national importance M-15 Odesa–Reni (toward Bucharest), with a total length of approximately 295 km, is designated as an international road in accordance with the Re

Historial del anuncio

Cronología del procedimiento de contratación

Sigue las principales etapas y actualizaciones vinculadas a este procedimiento de contratación.

  1. Anuncio de licitación

    · TED 524804-2026

    Abrir el anuncio oficial ↗
  2. Anuncio de rectificación Anuncio actual

    · TED 601677-2026

    Abrir el anuncio oficial ↗

La cronología se ha elaborado a partir de los anuncios oficiales de TED vinculados. Prevalecen los documentos oficiales.

Fuente y fiabilidad

Fuente: anuncio oficial de TED 601677-2026, comprobado por última vez el 1 sept. 2026 10:05. La publicación original sigue siendo la referencia.

Los datos se reestructuran para facilitar su lectura. El anuncio oficial y los documentos de contratación siempre prevalecen.