Atviras Šaltinis · Kalba: English

Ukraina · Statybos darbai

Oficialus TED pavadinimas · English

Reconstruction of the Bridge at km 41+040 of the Public Road of National Importance M-15 Odesa - Reni (to Bucharest), Odesa region

State Agency for Restoration and Development of Infrastructure of Ukraine · Ukraina

Terminas 2026-09-28 09:00 UTC
Numatoma vertėNepaskelbta
Paskelbta2026-09-01
Atidaryti oficialų skelbimą ↗

Oficiali santrauka · English

Kas perkama?

The Client seeks the execution of the Works described below to reconstruct the bridge at km 41+040 of the public road of national importance M-15 Odesa–Reni (toward Bucharest), located in Odesa region The design documentation provides for the rehabilitation and strengthening of the road embankment under terrain of complexity of Category I-b and II, with a total length of 742.86 m (right carriageway). The designed total length of the bridge is 216.65 m. This section is located in the village of Mayaki, Mayaki Territorial Community, Odesa district of Odesa region on the route to the Ukrainian-Moldavian border. The public road of national importance M-15 Odesa–Reni (toward Bucharest), with a total length of approximately 295 km, is designated as an international road in accordance with the Re

Skelbimo istorija

Pirkimo procedūros laiko juosta

Sekite pagrindinius šios pirkimo procedūros etapus ir atnaujinimus.

  1. Skelbimas apie pirkimą

    · TED 524804-2026

    Atidaryti oficialų skelbimą ↗
  2. Pataisymo skelbimas Dabartinis skelbimas

    · TED 601677-2026

    Atidaryti oficialų skelbimą ↗

Laiko juosta sudaryta iš susietų oficialių TED skelbimų. Oficialūs dokumentai turi viršenybę.

Šaltinis ir patikimumas

Šaltinis: oficialus TED skelbimas 601677-2026, paskutinį kartą tikrinta 2026-09-01 10:05. Pirminė publikacija išlieka lemiama.

Duomenys pertvarkyti, kad būtų lengviau skaityti. Oficialus skelbimas ir pirkimo dokumentai visada turi pirmenybę.