Otevřeno Zdroj · Jazyk: English

Ukrajina · Stavební práce

Oficiální název TED · English

Reconstruction of the Bridge at km 41+040 of the Public Road of National Importance M-15 Odesa - Reni (to Bucharest), Odesa region

State Agency for Restoration and Development of Infrastructure of Ukraine · Ukrajina

Lhůta 28. 9. 2026 9:00 UTC
Předpokládaná hodnotaNeuvedeno
Zveřejněno1. 9. 2026
Otevřít oficiální oznámení ↗

Oficiální shrnutí · English

Co je předmětem zakázky?

The Client seeks the execution of the Works described below to reconstruct the bridge at km 41+040 of the public road of national importance M-15 Odesa–Reni (toward Bucharest), located in Odesa region The design documentation provides for the rehabilitation and strengthening of the road embankment under terrain of complexity of Category I-b and II, with a total length of 742.86 m (right carriageway). The designed total length of the bridge is 216.65 m. This section is located in the village of Mayaki, Mayaki Territorial Community, Odesa district of Odesa region on the route to the Ukrainian-Moldavian border. The public road of national importance M-15 Odesa–Reni (toward Bucharest), with a total length of approximately 295 km, is designated as an international road in accordance with the Re

Historie oznámení

Časová osa zadávacího řízení

Sledujte hlavní fáze a aktualizace spojené s tímto zadávacím řízením.

  1. Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího řízení

    · TED 524804-2026

    Otevřít oficiální oznámení ↗
  2. Oznámení o opravě Aktuální oznámení

    · TED 601677-2026

    Otevřít oficiální oznámení ↗

Časová osa je sestavena z propojených úředních oznámení TED. Rozhodující jsou úřední dokumenty.

Zdroj a spolehlivost

Zdroj: oficiální oznámení TED 601677-2026, naposledy ověřeno 1. 9. 2026 10:05. Rozhodující zůstává původní zveřejnění.

Data jsou upravena pro snazší čtení. Oficiální oznámení a zadávací dokumentace mají vždy přednost.