Deschis Sursă · Limbă: English

Ucraina · Lucrări de construcții

Titlu oficial TED · English

Reconstruction of the Bridge at km 41+040 of the Public Road of National Importance M-15 Odesa - Reni (to Bucharest), Odesa region

State Agency for Restoration and Development of Infrastructure of Ukraine · Ucraina

Termen-limită 28 sept. 2026, 09:00 UTC
Valoare estimatăNeanunțat
Publicat1 sept. 2026
Deschideți anunțul oficial ↗

Rezumat oficial · English

Ce se achiziționează?

The Client seeks the execution of the Works described below to reconstruct the bridge at km 41+040 of the public road of national importance M-15 Odesa–Reni (toward Bucharest), located in Odesa region The design documentation provides for the rehabilitation and strengthening of the road embankment under terrain of complexity of Category I-b and II, with a total length of 742.86 m (right carriageway). The designed total length of the bridge is 216.65 m. This section is located in the village of Mayaki, Mayaki Territorial Community, Odesa district of Odesa region on the route to the Ukrainian-Moldavian border. The public road of national importance M-15 Odesa–Reni (toward Bucharest), with a total length of approximately 295 km, is designated as an international road in accordance with the Re

Istoricul anunțului

Cronologia procedurii de achiziție

Urmăriți principalele etape și actualizări legate de această procedură de achiziție.

  1. Anunț de participare

    · TED 524804-2026

    Deschideți anunțul oficial ↗
  2. Anunț de rectificare Anunțul curent

    · TED 601677-2026

    Deschideți anunțul oficial ↗

Cronologia a fost alcătuită din anunțurile oficiale TED asociate. Documentele oficiale prevalează.

Sursă și fiabilitate

Sursă: anunțul oficial TED 601677-2026, ultima verificare: 1 sept. 2026, 10:05. Publicarea originală rămâne determinantă.

Datele sunt restructurate pentru o lectură mai ușoară. Anunțul oficial și documentele achiziției prevalează întotdeauna.