Verified market view

Hungary — Chemical products: Public tenders

9Open tenders

Hungary — Chemical products: Browse recent public procurement notices sourced from TED.

Open now9
Published in 90 days9
Distinct buyers8
SourceTED

Current opportunities

Open notices ordered by deadline

Advanced search
Closing soon HUN

Hungary · Chemical products

Official TED title · Magyar

Polielektrolit beszerzése 6 részben

Soproni Vízmű Zártkörűen Működő Részvénytársaság

Deadline
Sep 2, 2026, 10:00 AM UTC
Estimated value
Not announced
Open HUN

Hungary · Medical equipment, pharmaceuticals and personal care products

Official TED title · Magyar

Fejlesztő, digit. eszközök, szoftverek beszerzése

Közép-Pesti Tankerületi Központ

Deadline
Sep 3, 2026, 10:00 AM UTC
Estimated value
Not announced
Open HUN

Hungary · Chemical products

Official TED title · Magyar

Növényvédő szerek beszerzése

Magyar Közút Nonprofit Zártkörűen Működő Részvénytársaság

Deadline
Sep 7, 2026, 8:00 AM UTC
Estimated value
100,000,000 HUF
Open HUN

Hungary · Furniture, furnishings, domestic appliances and cleaning products

Official TED title · Magyar

DBR - Tisztítási és higiéniai termékek, eszközök

Budapesti Közlekedési Zártkörűen Működő Részvénytársaság

Deadline
Sep 17, 2026, 8:00 AM UTC
Estimated value
Not announced
Open HUN

Hungary · Chemical products

Official TED title · Magyar

Orvosi gázok beszerzése / 2026. (Nagyatád)

Somogy Vármegyei Kaposi Mór Oktató Kórház

Deadline
Sep 18, 2026, 2:00 PM UTC
Estimated value
Not announced
Open HUN

Hungary · Chemical products

Official TED title · Magyar

19/2025 Ipari gázok beszerzése

MVM Mátra Energia Zártkörűen Működő Részvénytársaság

Deadline
Sep 25, 2026, 12:00 PM UTC
Estimated value
Not announced
Open HUN

Hungary · Chemical products

Official TED title · Magyar

Illemhely beszerzés Budapest, Népliget területére

Budapest Főváros Önkormányzata

Deadline
Oct 8, 2026, 10:00 AM UTC
Estimated value
Not announced
Open HUN

Hungary · Chemical products

Official TED title · Magyar

Autóbuszokhoz fagyálló hűtőfolyadékok beszerzése

MÁV Személyszállítási Zártkörűen Működő Részvénytársaság

Deadline
Aug 31, 2029, 2:00 PM UTC
Estimated value
Not announced
Open HUN

Hungary · Chemical products

Official TED title · Magyar

DBR_Autóbuszokhoz szükséges kenőanyagok beszerzése

MÁV Személyszállítási Zártkörűen Működő Részvénytársaság

Deadline
Aug 31, 2029, 2:00 PM UTC
Estimated value
Not announced

How to use this page

Check the essentials before bidding

Compare the official deadline, procedure, procurement documents and eligibility requirements before committing resources.

Values and classifications help discovery, but the original notice and its latest corrections remain authoritative.